1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Phone Listings

Important Phone Numbers


Hospital Main/Admitting 831-385-6000
Administration 385-7233
Diagnostic Imaging 385-7130
Dialysis 385-6034
Emergency Dept. 385-7220
Human Resources 385-7182
Laboratory 385-7216
OB/GYN Nurses Station 385-7239
Physical Therapy 385-6835
Respiratory Therapy 385-7213
Skilled Nursing 385-7277
Swing Beds 385-7429
Gift Shop 386-7396
Emergency 911
24-Hour Poison Control 800-876-4766

Search